Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 5 4 1 0 19 12 0 68 43 8
2 IVENTANAS CACHON 5 4 1 0 16 14 0 61 58 8
3 ETM LAB CARLOS DIAZ 5 3 2 0 17 16 0 62 61 6
4 NIVEL 21 REOCIN B 5 3 2 0 16 15 0 59 59 6
5 ETM LA FINCA 5 2 3 0 18 13 0 62 51 4
6 PEDRO VELARDE 5 2 3 0 15 15 0 59 61 4
7 NIVEL 21 REOCIN A 5 1 4 0 12 18 0 50 67 2
8 PUNTA PARAYAS 5 1 4 0 10 20 0 48 69 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
PRIMERAJornada 5
21/11/202110:30:00 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 4 2 PUNTA PARAYAS
ABCPUNTA PARAYAS XYZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOS? CARLOS GARC?A SILVARES Y JAVIER RECIO BARZANA 5-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 21-11-2021 13:20:14
B ISAAC LEZCANO CALVO X DANIEL PALAZUELOS SAN FERM?N 13-118-1111-911-6 0-03 - 1 1-1 21-11-2021 13:20:42
C DANIEL GARCIA CONDE Z LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA 11-511-712-146-11 5-112 - 3 1-2 21-11-2021 13:21:03
A JOS? CARLOS GARC?A SILVARES X DANIEL PALAZUELOS SAN FERM?N 6-116-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 21-11-2021 13:21:24
C DANIEL GARCIA CONDE Y JAVIER RECIO BARZANA 7-1116-1410-129-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 21-11-2021 13:21:48
B ISAAC LEZCANO CALVO Z LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA 8-1111-811-813-11 0-03 - 1 2-4 21-11-2021 13:22:08
21/11/202110:00:00 NIVEL 21 REOCIN A 1 5 NIVEL 21 REOCIN B
ABCNIVEL 21 REOCIN B XYZNIVEL 21 REOCIN A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ADRI?N VALBUENA M?RQUEZ Y IZAN FERNANDEZ MONTES 11-68-118-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 21-11-2021 10:31:49
B JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA X DAVID FERNANDEZ MONTES 11-69-1111-811-7 0-03 - 1 1-1 21-11-2021 10:32:23
C ADRIAN GONZALEZ LLERA Z DANIEL GARCIA MARCOS 11-311-911-1311-8 0-03 - 1 2-1 21-11-2021 10:32:49
A ADRI?N VALBUENA M?RQUEZ X DAVID FERNANDEZ MONTES 11-511-711-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 21-11-2021 10:33:26
C ADRIAN GONZALEZ LLERA Y IZAN FERNANDEZ MONTES 12-1414-1211-710-12 11-93 - 2 4-1 21-11-2021 10:34:09
B JOSE MANUEL ESCALANTE PRADO Z DANIEL GARCIA MARCOS 6-1111-511-914-12 0-03 - 1 5-1 21-11-2021 10:34:33
21/11/202110:00:00 ETM LA FINCA 2 4 IVENTANAS CACHON
ABCETM LA FINCA XYZIVENTANAS CACHON J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ CASTRO Y ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AG?ERO 13-114-117-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 21-11-2021 11:42:58
B ELOISA BARREDA SALAS X JAVIER MUELA MUELA 6-1110-127-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 21-11-2021 11:43:33
C SANTIAGO BARREDA SALAS Z MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO PERROTE 9-1111-511-611-6 0-03 - 1 1-2 21-11-2021 11:43:56
A JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ CASTRO X JAVIER MUELA MUELA 11-611-912-100-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 21-11-2021 11:44:26
C SANTIAGO BARREDA SALAS Y ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AG?ERO 11-79-119-118-11 0-01 - 3 2-3 21-11-2021 11:44:53
B ELOISA BARREDA SALAS Z MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO PERROTE 8-118-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 21-11-2021 11:45:17
21/11/202110:00:00 PEDRO VELARDE 2 4 ETM LAB CARLOS DIAZ
ABCPEDRO VELARDE XYZETM LAB CARLOS DIAZ J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEX MARTIN PALLARES Y VICTOR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 9-118-1111-411-9 10-122 - 3 0-1 21-11-2021 17:14:20
B CELIA HERRERO DIEZ X LUIS MIGUEL ROJO MENENDEZ 11-66-1111-311-9 0-03 - 1 0-2 21-11-2021 17:14:55
C CRISTIAN LORENZO BEDIA Z PABLO TELECHEA ALLER 11-66-1111-311-9 0-03 - 1 1-2 21-11-2021 17:15:16
A ALEX MARTIN PALLARES X LUIS MIGUEL ROJO MENENDEZ 9-1112-1011-138-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 21-11-2021 17:15:39
C CRISTIAN LORENZO BEDIA Y VICTOR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 4-1111-511-811-7 0-03 - 1 2-3 21-11-2021 17:16:39
B CELIA HERRERO DIEZ Z PABLO TELECHEA ALLER 11-98-119-118-11 0-01 - 3 2-4 21-11-2021 17:17:03
21/11/2021 10:00:00 PEDRO VELARDE - ETM LAB CARLOS DIAZ UNICO
21/11/2021 10:00:00 ETM LA FINCA - IVENTANAS CACHON UNICO
21/11/2021 10:00:00 NIVEL 21 REOCIN A - NIVEL 21 REOCIN B UNICO
21/11/2021 10:30:00 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS - PUNTA PARAYAS UNICO